Participant List:

 

Abir, Amit - Tel Aviv University, Israel

Ashkenazi, Adi - Tel Aviv University, Israel

Backovic, Mihailo - CP3

Bai, Yang - University of Wisconsin

Bar Shalom, Shaouly - Technion, Israel

Balkin, Reuven - Weizmann Institute Israel

Bella, Gideon - Tel Aviv University, Israel

Bernal, Nicholas - Universidade Estadual Paulista, Brazil

Bloch, Itay - Tel Aviv University, Israel

Boddy, Kimberly - University of Hawaii, USA

Budnik, Ranny - Weizmann Institute Israel

Cirelli, Marco - Saclay

Cohen, Tim - University of Oregon

Cooley, Jodi - SMU

Dekel, Avishai - Hebrew University, Israel

Diptimoy, Ghosh - Weizmann Institute, Israel

Figueroa-Feliciam, Enectali - MIT

Fox, Patrick - FermiLab

Freytsis, Marat - Harvard

Frugiuele, Claudia - FermiLab

Gabriel, Lee - Technion Israel

Geller, Michael - Technion Israel

Gross, Eilam - Weizmann Institute, Israel

Grossman, Yuval - Cornell University

Hochberg, Yonit - Berkeley

Ibarra, Alexandro - TUM

Ierushalmi, Niv - Technion, Israel

Izaguirre, Eder - Perimeter

Iwamoto, Sho - Technion, Israel

Kats, Yevgeny - Weizmann Institute, Israel

Katz, Andrey - University of Geneva and CERN

Krnjaic, Gordan - Perimeter

Kuflik, Eric - Cornell University

Kohsaku, Tobioka - Tel Aviv University, Israel

Landsman, Hagar - Weizmann Institute, Israel

Lang, Rafael - Purdue University

Levi, Noam - Tel Aviv University, Israel

Lisanti, Mariangela - Princeton

Manalaysay, Aaron - UC Davis

Manfredini, Alessandro - Max Planck Institute

Meyer, Adiel - Tel Aviv University, Israel

Murgia, Simona - UC Irvine

Moon-Moon, Devi - Weizmann Institute, Israel

Nelson, Tim - SLAC

Nussinov, Shmuel - Tel Aviv University, Israel

Outmezguine, Nadav - Tel Aviv University, Israel

Papucci, Michele - LBNL

Pospelov, Maxim - Perimeter

Pradler, Josef - Austrian Academy of Sciences

Pyle, Matt - UC Berkeley

Priel, Nadav - Weizmann Institute, Israel

Raidal, Martti - University of Tartu

Perez, Gilad - Weizmann Institute, Israel

Redondo, Javier - Max Planck Institute

Ruderman, Josh - NYU

Ran, Itay - Weizmann Institute, Israel

Sagiv, Ilan - Weizmann Institute, Israel

Schaarschmidt, Jana - Weizmann Institute, Israel

Sekula, Stephen - SMU

Slatyer, Tracy - MIT

Sonnenschein, Andrew - FermiLab

Soreq, Yotam - Weizmann Institute, Israel

Tait, Tim - UC Irvine

Tiffenberg, Javier - Fermilab

Telem, Ofri - Technion, Israel

Tulin, Sean - York University, USA

Tangerife, Walter - Tel Aviv University, Israel

Ubaldi, Lorenzo - Tel Aviv University, Israel

Yaakobi, Amir - Tel Aviv University, Israel

Yu, Haibo - UC Riverside

Yu, Tien-Tien - Stoney Brook, USA

Zurek, Kathryn - LBNL

 

Organisers:

Essig, Rouven - Stoney Brook, USA

Mardon, Jeremy - Stanford

Shadmi, Yael - Technion, Israel

Slone, Oren - Tel Aviv University, Israel

Sorenson, Peter - LBNL

Strumia, Alessandro - Pisa, INFN and NICPB

Volansky, Tomer - Tel Aviv University, Israel